Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
Team Schedules - 14U BOYS RIAS
DDYSC - 14U -- (0Y159-01RB4U-0700)
Bracket
ALL
A
Tie Breaker
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Points Adj
Total
Points
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Ylw
Red
Points Detail
A9
: JM Tull-Gwinn - U14Yellow
5
5
5
5
0
5
5
5
5
5
0
45
27
11
0
0
A1
: JM Tull-Gwinn - BU14 - Naser
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
5
5
0
45
27
13
0
0
A2
: NTH JJB United
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
0
5
5
0
42
27
9
0
0
A27
: Rapids FC 14UB
5
5
5
0
5
5
2
5
5
0
37
17
27
2
1
A24
: CGSAWR Macon United
5
5
0
5
5
5
2
5
0
5
0
37
15
18
0
0
A14
: Upson SA Rec - B14 - harper
5
5
5
5
2
5
2
5
0
34
16
11
0
0
A41
: Champion United Soccer 14U
5
5
-4
2
5
5
5
5
5
0
33
25
10
0
0
A37
: Steamers FC - B14U Maruyama
0
0
5
5
0
5
2
5
5
5
0
32
13
29
1
0
A18
: Atlanta Fire-RU14-Bulldogs
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
0
0
0
30
10
22
0
0
A29
: HCSA Raines 14U
5
5
2
5
5
5
2
0
29
18
6
0
0
A46
: IAFC Strike Eagles 14U Coed
5
5
5
5
2
5
2
0
0
29
8
10
0
0
A20
: Atlanta Fire-RU14-Jackets
5
0
0
5
5
2
5
5
0
0
27
6
26
0
0
A32
: LSA Atletico U14 - Coach Nash
5
5
5
5
0
5
0
25
19
9
0
0
A42
: TYSA U14B Mansfield
5
5
5
5
5
0
0
25
15
12
0
0
A11
: NTH MN Ninjas
5
0
5
0
0
5
0
5
5
0
25
6
20
0
0
A19
: Atlanta Fire RU14-Aresnal
5
2
5
0
5
2
5
0
0
24
6
20
0
0
A22
: Atlanta Fire-RU14-Rebels
5
2
5
5
5
0
0
0
2
0
24
-1
28
1
0
A15
: CGSAWR Earthquakes
2
5
5
5
0
0
5
0
22
6
16
0
0
A40
: Stockbridge UFC 14U Boys
0
0
2
5
0
5
0
2
5
2
0
21
-6
30
0
0
A31
: LSA FC United U14 - Coach Romero
5
5
5
0
0
5
0
20
5
16
0
0
A10
: NTH MN Dynamo
5
0
5
0
0
5
5
0
0
20
1
26
1
0
A6
: Kennesaw City Soccer Club - BR14U
5
0
0
5
5
0
0
5
0
20
0
34
0
0
A36
: Steamers FC - B14U Davie
5
0
0
5
0
0
5
5
0
0
20
-2
31
0
0
A12
: NTH MN Strikers
0
0
0
5
0
2
0
5
2
5
0
19
-2
23
0
0
A5
: Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - BU14
5
2
5
5
0
17
12
5
0
0
A35
: LSA Atlas Union U14 - Coach Canela
5
5
5
2
0
17
9
6
0
0
A25
: Sacred Heart Royals 14U
5
2
0
5
0
5
0
0
17
0
23
0
0
A38
: Bryson Park - 14U - TIGERS - WILBER
0
5
0
0
5
5
0
0
0
0
15
-14
36
0
0
A17
: PIKE 14UB STORM
2
0
5
5
0
2
0
14
-3
14
0
0
A26
: Sacred Heart United 14U
2
5
0
0
0
2
0
5
0
14
-6
28
0
0
A8
: NTH QP United
0
0
5
0
5
2
0
0
12
-8
28
0
0
A33
: LSA Silverbacks U14 - Coach Kijanski
0
0
0
5
0
5
0
0
10
-12
43
0
0
A44
: TYSA U14B Bruso
5
0
0
0
2
0
5
0
-4
0
8
-11
34
0
0
A16
: PIKE 14UB TITANS
2
0
5
0
0
7
-3
9
0
0
A47
: IAFC West Side Warriors 14U Coed
0
2
0
0
5
0
0
7
-9
29
0
0
A43
: TYSA U14B Foley/Habibovic
0
2
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
-20
37
0
0
A34
: LSA Titans U14 - Coach Barry
0
0
0
5
0
0
5
-9
21
0
0
A48
: Sacred Heart Crusaders 14U
2
0
0
2
0
4
-3
11
1
0
A4
: LC Galaxy
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
4
-10
29
0
0
A3
: Toombs County - BR14U
0
0
0
2
0
0
2
-10
18
0
0
A49
: RYSA B14U Renegades
0
2
0
0
0
0
2
-13
29
0
0
A21
: Atlanta Fire-RU14-Red Bulls
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
-16
33
0
0
A39
: DDYSC - 14U
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
-23
49
0
0
A13
: Mountain United S.A. - BR14U
0
0
5
-4
0
1
-4
15
0
0
A30
: Vickers - BR14U
0
0
5
0
-4
0
1
-12
21
0
0
A45
: AUSA DEV - HOVATER 14C
0
0
0
0
0
0
-4
0
5
0
0
1
-30
70
0
0
A28
: HCSA Faulkner - BR14U
0
0
0
0
0
0
-9
17
0
0
A50
: Robins AFB Red Bulls - B14U
0
0
0
-4
0
-4
-12
31
0
0
A23
: Atlanta Fire-RU14-Manchester United
0
0
0
0
0
-4
0
-4
-17
23
0
0
A7
: NTH QP Galaxy
0
0
0
0
0
-4
0
0
-4
-23
48
1
0
Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
177913
Wade Walker Park
03:00 PM
10
A39 vs A44
DDYSC - 14U
2
vs.
TYSA U14B Bruso
8
Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
177931
SOUTHEAST ATHLETIC COMPLEX--DO NOT USE
03:00 PM
1
A5 vs A39
Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - BU14
vs.
DDYSC - 14U
Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
177963
Wade Walker Park
04:00 PM
2
A39 vs A9
DDYSC - 14U
0
vs.
JM Tull-Gwinn - U14Yellow
3
Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
177987
Wade Walker Park
09:00 AM
2
A39 vs A46
DDYSC - 14U
2
vs.
IAFC Strike Eagles 14U Coed
10
Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
178009
Bryson Park
09:00 AM
3
A38 vs A39
Bryson Park - 14U - TIGERS - WILBER
9
vs.
DDYSC - 14U
1
Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
178039
RYSA
10:00 AM
Fre
A49 vs A39
RYSA B14U Renegades
vs.
DDYSC - 14U
Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
178064
Wade Walker Park
03:00 PM
2
A39 vs A42
DDYSC - 14U
vs.
TYSA U14B Mansfield
Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
178089
North Henry Baptist
09:00 AM
1
A41 vs A39
Champion United Soccer 14U
11
vs.
DDYSC - 14U
3
Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
178114
Bethesda Park
01:00 PM
Park
A36 vs A39
Steamers FC - B14U Davie
7
vs.
DDYSC - 14U
0
Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
178141
Wade Walker Park
12:00 PM
10
A39 vs A40
DDYSC - 14U
1
vs.
Stockbridge UFC 14U Boys
1